Title: 傳統古蹟廟宇空間溫濕度場域分佈與材料損壞相關性之研究-以國定古蹟澎湖天后宮為例

Keywords: 歷史性建築;古蹟維護;材料損壞;溫熱環境;場域分佈

Abstract: 近年來,各界針對傳統歷史性建築物的研究及堪查已有相當之文獻研究。然而,在古蹟維護保有領域,必須探討的是建築本體結構損壞、牆面材料風化及細部彩繪維護等狀況。因此,其所使用之修護材料,均會影響到後續古蹟保存的長久性問題。在目前的古蹟修復工作中,除了直接性更換掉損壞之牆體、結構、彩繪之部份之外,較少針對從物理環境探討方向進行著手研究,材料表面損壞、剝落或者是木構造表面漆料氧化之現象進行相關性之研究。因此,本研究之目的在於室內溫熱環境影響造成因子探討及古蹟後續維護保存建議之提出,透過科學檢測儀器所產生之數值進行電腦模擬空間分析之研究與古蹟損壞之原因需由多方面著手進行探討。就空間溫濕度與整體建築結構上的相對關係上,由溫濕度場域分佈之狀況可清楚的了解到,明顯損壞之木構造與高濕度之相對關係。建築本體因年代久遠的影響,直接表現在整體的環境因子中,如氣候的夏季與冬季交際變換、室內通風狀況、遊客等。然而,在木構架除了長期處於高濕度之環境中之外,因屋頂滲水嚴重的狀況以導致木構架加速造成腐蝕損壞。

In recent years, all the traditional buildings of historic and worthy of investigation has reached a considerable literature. However, in the field of Historic Preservation to maintain, must be explored is that ontology structural damage to buildings, walls painted materials, maintenance, weathering and detail the situation. Therefore, its use of repair materials will affect the long-term follow-up to historic preservation issues. In the current restoration of monuments, in addition to the directness of replacing a damaged wall, structure, painted outside portion, less for direction from the physical environment of started studying, and surface damage, peeling paint or surface of the wooden structure Oxidation of materials related phenomenon of study. Therefore, the purpose of this study is to indoor thermal environmental impact caused by factors of and Monuments follow-up of preservation proposed raise, through scientific testing instruments arising from the numerical computer simulation and spatial analysis research and monuments damaged because required by the various proceed Discussion. On the space temperature and humidity and the whole building structure on the relative relationship, the temperature and humidity field distribution conditions can clearly understand, obviously damage the wood structure with high humidity, the relative relationship. Body due to age-old architectural impact, directly reflected in the overall environmental factors, such as climate change communication between summer and winter, indoor ventilation, tourists and so on. However, in addition to a long wooden frame in a high humidity environment, the result of the serious situation of water seepage in the roof timber structure leading to accelerated damage caused by corrosion.

傳統古蹟廟宇空間溫濕度場域分佈與材料損壞相關性之研究-以國定古蹟澎湖天后宮為例__臺灣博碩士論文知識加值系統.htm國圖86KbHTML378View/Open