Title: 便利商店照明環境之調查研究-以南部地區某連鎖便利商店為例

Keywords: 便利商店;節約能源;人工照明

Abstract: 便利商店24小時營運之產業,為國人帶來更舒適而便利的生活環境和品質。隨著便利商店在「量」成長的同時,對於照明環境「品質」之提升,並落實「節能減碳」效益,本文經由現行便利商店照明環境之探討,進行照明環境之燈具使用及室內照度之實測調查,並配合消費者對於室內照明環境之感受滿意程度結果,交叉分析照明環境之差異性,以提出改善建議。研究結果發現,照明環境之照度高低與所使用燈具耗用之電力成本成正比,照度愈高,耗電成本愈高,但照度高低之照明環境卻與消費者對於照明感受滿意度呈反比,照度提高,滿意度降低。由此可知,照明環境整體規劃使用高效率之省電照明燈具,配合光源整體運用,在維持照明品質同時,減少降低電力耗用成本,並考量消費者照明使用感受,落實節能效果,營造舒適優良之高品質消費環境,創造企業與消費者之雙贏局面。

The industry of the convenience store 24 hours operation brings more comfortable but convenient living environment and quality for the people.Along with convenience store while"quantity"ing growth, for illuminate environment"quality", it promotes, and implementation"the economy energy reduces carbon" efficiency, this text carries on illuminate the lamp usage of the environment by the study of current environment of the convenience store lighting to and indoor shine on a degree of actually measure a survey, and concert the consumer cross the difference of the environment of the analysis lighting to put forth an improvement suggestion for the degree result of the feeling satisfaction of indoor lighting environment.The research finds as a result that illuminate environment it shine on one degree electric power cost that height consumes with the lamp used to use into a direct proportion, shine on a degree more high, consume electricity cost more high, but shine on the lighting environment of one degree height with consumer for illuminate to feel that the satisfaction presents inverse ratio and shines on one degree exaltation, the satisfaction reduces.Accordingly, illuminate the environment whole programme to use high-efficiency province to give or get an electric shock lighting lamp, match with the light source whole usage, is maintaining lighting quality in the meantime, the decrease reduces electric power to consume to use cost, and considers a consumer to illuminate usage to feel and carries out economy energy effect and constructs comfortable good high-quality consumption environment and creates enterprise and the consumer's win-win situation.