Title: 知識管理、組織學習與智慧資本之研究-以全國大專院校創新育成中心為例

Keywords: 知識經濟;知識管理;組織學習;智慧資本;創新育成中心 knowledge economy;knowledge management;organization learning;intellectual capital;innovation centers

Abstract: 在21世紀知識經濟時代中,組織競爭優勢的來源在於組織知識的分享與創造能力,學校的永續發展已被視為持續性競爭的重要考量,如何透過最低成本、快速度取得發展知識並將其轉換為學校發展的重要依據為重要之考量。目前企業間不乏以研發為主的財團法人,研發仍是組織分享知識之來源,其中知識管理為組織營運的重要任務,全國大專院校之創新育成中心每年所執行之研究計劃及輔專案為目前知識體制中最大群組。本研究目的在於探討知識管理、組織學習與智慧資本間之關係,研究樣本為九十五學年度全國大專技職院校之創新育成中心教職員及廠商,透過問卷調查以蒐集相關研究資料。希冀其研究結果能提供相關單位作為管理及決策上之參考。

1.知識管理對組織學習有正向影響關係。

2.知識管理對智慧資本有正向影響關係。

3.組織學習對智慧資本有正向影響關係。

In the era of knowledge economy、the organization competitive advantage comes from the sharing and creativity of organization economy. The sustainable development of school is regarded as a vital concern in continued competition. Using lower cost and receiving immediately growing knowledge are the keys and vitual concers to school development. At present、there are lots of legal foundations that focusing on research and development、which are the sources of knowledge sharing、and the knowledge management. The research plans and investigation programs that the innovation centers in universities and colleges work on are the majority in knowledge organization. This study focuses on discussing the relationship between knowledge management、organization learning and intellectual capital. Data are collected by questionnaire、and the participants are the faculties of innovation centers in universities and colleges as well as manufacturers in the 2006 school year.

1.There is significant positive affection between knowledge management and organization learning.

2. There is significant positive affection between knowledge management and intellectual capital.

3. There is significant positive affection between organization learning and intellectual capital.