Title: 組織文化、知識分享行為與組織學習關係之研究—以A公司為例

Keywords: 組織文化;知識;知識分享;知識分享行為;組織學習

Abstract: 在面對這知識經濟時代的來臨,知識的重要性越顯重要。而組織內的員工如果能夠積極地分享知識,便能在無形之中提昇企業的競爭優勢。要如何提升個人的知識分享行為,是當今知識管理中重要的課題之一。組織文化目前是知識分享的最大障礙物,為了要在組織中彼此互相分享知識,建立一種互信與安全的風氣似乎是不可或缺的,如此才可以真正讓員工無私地分享其知識。在劇烈變化的社會環境下,組織為了維護其核心競爭力,組織中必須是時時學習、人人學習。

本研究使用問卷調查收集相關資料,以A公司作為研究對象,問卷共計發放303 份,回收278份,在剔除掉無效問卷21 份後,共計有效問卷257 份,有效回收率為84.82 %,並透過因素分析、差異性分析、相關分析及層級迴歸分析等統計方法,加以探討組織文化、知識分享行為與組織學習三者間之關係。得到的結論如下:

1、 組織文化對知識分享行為有正向相關。

2、 知識分享行為對組織學習有正向相關。

3、 組織文化對組織學習有正向相關。

In the area of Knowledge economy, knowledge is more important. If the employee of organizations could share their knowledge positively, there will enhance the organization’s competition advantage. How to enhance personal knowledge sharing behavior is one of the important issues of knowledge management. Organization culture is the biggest hinder of knowledge sharing. In order to share knowledge one another in organizations, building a climate of trust and safe is important, there will make employee share knowledge truly. In order to maintain the core of competition, organization must be ‘Learning anytime, Learning everyone’.

The questionnaire survey method will be adopted to collect data. The study will investigate ‘A Company’ by factor analysis, ANOVA analysis, correlation analysis and regression analysis to know the relationship among organization culture, knowledge sharing behavior, and organization learning.