Title: 軍職人員對資訊安全的認知-以後勤單位為例

Keywords: BS 7799;資訊安全;軍職人員;CNS 17800;認知

Abstract: 本論文研製之資訊安全管理的良窳是牽動單位營運持續及競爭優勢維繫的關鍵。本研究的目的為提供國防主管機關及資訊業管部門規劃、實施及修正資訊安全相關措施及辦理軍職人員資訊安全教育時之參考與建議。應用SPSS for Windows11.0資料分析之工具的檢測量表探討分析單位內受訪者對於資訊安全的認知。代表軍職人員是否認識或知道「資訊安全防護」的基本觀念與相關措施,並探討人口屬性的不同是否會影響其認知狀況。本研究係參考行政院資通安全稽核服務團所提出的「資通安全外部稽核(自我評審)表」 建立本研究其「資訊安全防護基本觀念」的六大構面,在發現問題與研究動機之後,接著便確立研究目的。然後收集相關資料並進行文獻探討。在建立起本論文之研究架構後,便開始擬定假說,再根據發放的問卷的資料進行統計檢定,將所要的問題加以驗證,最後作出結論與建議。

A procedure is information security management plays an important role on organizational continuity and its competitiveness. The purpose of this research, in order to offer the competent authority of the national defence and information industry to be in charge of department's planning, implement and revise the relevant measure of the information safety and reference and suggestion while handling the personal information safety education of the military appointment. Use the measuring amount form of the tool of SPSS for Windows11.0 analysis to probe into and analyse interviewee's cognition of the information safety in the unit. Basic idea and relevant measure knowing or knowing ' the safe protection of information ' on behalf of military appointment personnel, and the one that probe into people's attribute , with influence their cognitive states. This research department consults the money of executive organ and audits and serves what the group puts forward openly safely ' the open safe outside of money is auditted It evaluate oneself it set up this research of theirs of form information safe protection idea not basic ' six the heavy to construct by surface, after pinpointing the problems and studying the motive, then establish the purpose of studying. Then collect the relevant materials and carry on the document discussion . After setting up research structure of a thesis, begin to draft the hypothesis, and then count assaying according to the materials of the questionnaire granted , verify the question wanted, draw a conclusion finally and the suggestion.