Title: 行動商務實施策略、應用與企業非財務性經營績效之相關研究

Keywords: 行動商務;創新策略;應用類型;企業經營績效

Abstract: 隨著全球行動通訊技術的快速發展,無線網路的基礎建設已日漸成熟,全球行動上網人口數亦逐年增加,使得行動商務的應用價值日趨增加,結合網際網路及無線通訊的行動商務,也必然成為目前的趨勢。在面對現今社會快速的變化,就新科技的產業而言,要如何能在市場上取得競爭優勢,也是一個重大的考驗。惟有不斷以創新活動、提高產品、服務價值,提升企業的營運績效,為企業帶來更具體的效益,才是企業致勝之道。並藉由擴大行動商務應用的範圍,分別針對不同的對象來進行個人化的服務,讓顧客或員工們能透過行動商務,改善生活品質、效率,企業也能開創另一個新商機,來迎接一個無時無地、無所不在的行動商務時代。

本研究係以目前我國已導入行動商務之企業,探討對於行動商務的發展、應用及創新方面上與企業經營績效的相關研究。以問卷調查方式進行普查。問卷回收後,以簡單迴歸分析進行檢定。結果顯示:(1)實施策略對行動商務應用有正向的影響效果。(2) 實施策略對企業經營績效有正向的影響效果。(3)行動商務應用對企業經營績效有正向的影響效果。

Along with the fast development of global mobile communication technique, the infrastructure of wireless network has been gradually mature, the global action gets to the Internet the population number also year by year increase and make the applied value of action business added to tend increment and combine the action business of internet and wireless communication and also by all means become trend. Face a present society fast variety, in regard to science industry, how can be obtaining competitive advantage on the market, is also a crossroad trial. However have continuously to innovate an activity and raise product value, promote the operation results of enterprise, bring more concrete benefit for the enterprise, be enterprise with the result that win of way. By the scope of extension action business application, aim at different object to carry on a service respectively, let customer or the employees can through action business, improvement quality of life, efficiency, the enterprise can also found another new business opportunities, greet 1 have no have no ground, omnipresent ction business times.

This paper focus on the Business Performance Affected by the Innovative Strategies and Application of mobile commerce which have already adopted mobile commerce in Taiwan will be studied thoroughly. Questionnaire investigation was used to carry on census survey. After asks the volume recycling, in order to test hypothesis the simple regression analysis was used. The main findings are as follow: (1)Innovative strategies has positive effect on mobile commerce application. (2)Innovative strategies has positive effect on business performance. (3)Mobile commerce application(included B2C,B2B,B2E)has positive effect on bussiness performance.