Title: 台灣女性調情方式方法的調查研究

Keywords: 調情 flirting

Abstract: 本研究旨在暸解不同背景變項的台灣女性對以性行為為調情的實務經驗方法差異情形。採用問卷調查法,以高雄地區的台灣女性為研究對象。本研究工具為研究者自編的「台灣女性調情方式方法的實務經驗」問卷共寄發1039份問卷,回收有效問卷715份,回收率為69%。

研究結果顯示:多數女性願意傳遞,其以性行為為調情的實務經驗,曾利用五覺而達成性行為的目標效果高達九成;且同時重覆性使用五覺並達成性行為目的的排名順序依次顯示為:一、聽覺和觸覺,二、聽覺和觸覺和視覺,三、聽覺和視覺。

從不同背景的分析瞭解:已婚的家庭主婦年齡在41~50歲教育程度在高中職(含)以下,全年無收入的台灣女性在視覺和觸覺上較容易滿足。未婚的學生年齡在20~30歲教育程度大學年收入在31~70萬元的台灣女性,在嗅覺和味覺上比較敢盡情挑戰大膽嚐鮮。

從調情效果呈現:年齡51~60歲全年無收入未婚的家庭主婦對性交滿意度、親密關係、增加對方性慾較為重視。同時也發現適時的調情可以增加性趣;反之,如果掌握不恰當會使人陷入難以擺脫的困境或是生、心理受傷的痛苦。

最後依據研究結果,提出具體建議,以供台灣女性對調情方法方式的實務經驗之參考。

This study aimed to understand the different backgrounds of Taiwan women to sex as a method of flirting the differences of practical experience. Questionnaire was used to Kaohsiung in Taiwan for the study of women Study tools designed by the researcher, "Taiwanese women flirting ways and means of practical experience" 1039 questionnaires were sent questionnaires, 715 valid questionnaires response rate was 69%.

The results showed that: most women are willing to transfer their sexual behavior as flirting with practical experience, have reached sexual use of the five goals feel effects of high Jiucheng And also repetitive use of the five sense and purpose to achieve the ranking order of sexual display are: a, hearing and touch, and the second, auditory and tactile and visual, three, hearing and visual.

From the analysis of different backgrounds to understand: Married housewife aged 41 to 50 years old in high school education (including) the following, the annual income of women in Taiwan without the visual and tactile easier to meet.Unmarried students aged 20 to 30 years old college educated 31 to 70 years of income in the million women in Taiwan, in the sense of smell and taste are quite dare to challenge a bold early adopters enjoy.

Present results from flirting: age 51 to 60 year old housewives with no income unmarried intercourse satisfaction, intimate relationships, increased libido more attention to each other.Also found that flirting can increase sex drive timely; the other hand, if the master is not appropriate to make the plight of people caught in difficult or out of health, mental suffering injuries.

Finally, according to research results, specific recommendations for Taiwan women flirting ways and means of practical experience of the reference.