Title: 女性創辦人生命史研究

Keywords: 自我知覺;生命史 self-perception;life history;self-perception;life history

本研究採質性研究的生命史研究方法,研究對象乃國內知名學府『樹德科技大學』、『樹德家商』兩校創辦人張佩玉女士。

研究主要目的是探討研究參與者一生的發展與歷程,了解如何與當時社會環境及教育政策縱橫交錯匯集出亮麗人生。研究架構以自我成長經驗、職場經營與婚姻維繫三個面向進行、研究內容包含原生家庭成長經驗、求學經歷、艱辛創校、行政領導的歷程、到家庭生活、婚姻親密關係的維持進行研究,藉以了解研究參與者從出生迄今,這八十多年生命歷程的軌跡。一位出生於傳統保守的環境,卻能成就於多元的開放世代,研究參與者的生命經驗是如何與社會文化脈絡交集。

1.原生家庭成長經驗與父母對子女的態度,直接影響成就而且是長久深遠。

2.影響一個人成功主要關鍵是如何在成長經驗中經由自我覺知,培養獨特人格特質,職場掌握時機善用人格特質優勢,持續學習培養敏銳細微的觀察力,洞察時代脈動順勢而為。

3.婚姻中親密關係的影響因素包含原生家庭結構,父母的婚姻關係與互動模式,婚姻親密關係『性』是很重要的也是流動的,隨著年齡層階段不同呈現方式有所改變,滿足型態與方式亦有所不同。和諧的性生活在親密關係中可以提高彼此的親密感。

4.解決多重角色壓力,丈夫的支持與配合是主要關鍵,而建立人際網絡與重要他人支持系統也是必要的。

& Commercial High School and Shu-Te University "".

The purpose of this research is mainly for studying the development and process of her life for finding out how her brilliant life was made under the social environment and educational policy at her time. Structure of the research consists of 3 aspects, Experience of Growth, Workplace Management and Marriage Maintenance. The contents of research include growth experience in the maiden family, schooling experience, difficult time in founding the school, administration and leadership to family life and maintenance of marriage intimate relationship, so as to understand the 80-year life track of the object of the research, from birth till now. A women born to a traditional and conservative environment but accomplished in this open and diversified era. How does her life experience intermingle with social and cultural contexts.

1. The growth experience in the family born to and the attitude of parents to children have long lasting effect on the achievement of children.

2. The key to success of a person is the building unique personal quality through self consciousness of growth experience, and manage personal quality advantaged in the workplace, plus continuous learning and sensitive and delicate observation to control the trend and to follow the trend.

3. The factors our of intimate relationship in marriage include the family structure of the family born to, the marriage relationship and interaction mode of parents. Sex in intimate relationship in marriage is important and is flowing. Following the change in age level, it manifested in different forms and there are different types of satisfaction. Harmonic sex life serves to increase the intimacy between spouses.

4. To addressing stress from multiple roles, the support and cooperation from husband are the keys, in addition, establishing human connections and supporting system from people around are also necessary.