Title: 三人群交者性意識調查研究

Keywords: 三人群;性幻想;性嫉妒

中文摘要

性行為是多元化的。但,通常社會上所接受的,通常都只是男女二人之間的性行為。三人之間的性行為(三人群交)則不得不維持在地下來進行。因而,人們對三人性行為的了解很少,也很好奇。本研究試圖從客觀訪談中,瞭解為什麼他們喜愛三人行為?他們又如何挑戰傳統家庭的忠誠觀念和社會流行的性道德?力圖填補台灣性學的社會實際調查中,對三人性行為研究上的空白。

本研究訪問的三人群交的參與者,都有多次群交經驗,大部分人的性需求比較強,富于性幻想。一般說來他們在性生活方面,嫉妒較小。其中,女人比男人表現出的性嫉妒略多。其中,即便屬于正式夫妻的,也可以共同和其他人一起,享受和討論性愛,並不會傷害到婚姻關係。同時發現,他們在交換性伴侶的群交行為中,對性行為的安全措施不夠重視。

ABSTRACT

It is sexual behavior that has multilateral ways. Now that it usually has accepted the sexual relationship of a female and a male in the society. The players of sexual behavior of 3 players that have to keep their sexual behavior in the closed environments; therefore, people couldn’t understand the situations of sexual behavior of 3 players but they had a lot of curiosities about it. It tried to have clinical interviews that want to understand why have they loved sexual behavior of 3 players? How have they challenged constancy of the traditional family and current sexual moral in the society? It tried hard to make up the sexology of the social investigations in Taiwan.

It had interviews for involvements of sexual behavior of 3 players who had many experiences of group sexual behavior. Most of them have stronger sexual needs and more sexual fancy. They are lesser jealous in sexual life admittedly. Among them, the women are more jealous than the men. Even though the formal couples, they could enjoy and discuss the sex with other sexual partners together that wouldn’t be harmful marriage. In other hand, they haven’t considerated safety measures of sexual behavior when they changed sexual partners.