Title: 高雄地區懷孕28週以上孕婦性生活滿意度之相關研究

Keywords: 懷孕性生活滿意度 pregnant women her satisfaction of sexual life

Abstract: 本研究探討在高雄地區懷孕28週以上孕婦性生活滿意度之相關研究,研究工具是參考國內外相關研究之量表,自行發展出「懷孕婦女性生活滿意度」,做為蒐集資料的工具。以抽樣問卷調查方式針對高雄地區懷孕28週及以上婦女為研究對象,共發出200份,有效問卷回收160份;樣本資料以驗證因素分析、相依樣本變異數分析、獨立樣本變異數分析等統計方式,進行資料整理與分析。

關鍵詞:懷孕婦女、性生活滿意度。

The purpose of study is to explore the correlations . The questionnaires compared by researcher “pregnant women her satisfaction of sexual life”, were used to survey 200 pregnant women in 28th week or lates in pregnancy by quota sampling, in kaoshsiung area? There were 160 valid questionnaires. The sampling data were confimatory factory analysis,dependent analysis of variance,independent analysis of variance﹐carries on the data compilation and the analysis.

keywords:pregnancy women, sexual satisfaction﹒