Title: 女性軍士官性愛生活初探

Keywords: 女性軍士官;性愛生活 female army non-comissioned offcers;sex life

Abstract: 在本篇論文參考本研究採量化的研究方式,研究女性軍士官對自慰的看法,性傾向及性行為方式等。問卷係參考樹德科技大學性學研究所王素女(2004)之性經驗問卷及黃詠瑞(2008)親密關係與性滿意度量表修改而成,為結構式問卷,分為二大部分:一、基本資料。二、問卷內容。針對研究對象採立意取樣的方式發放與回收,以獲得研究所需要之資料。經發放140份問卷,回收後剔除無效問卷後,共得101份問卷。研究資料以SPSS12中文版統計套裝軟體進行建檔及分析。

根據研究結果,希望能使男性更加了解女性的性需求,並可做為未來性教育及性治療的參考。

This paper refers to this study in quantitative research methods to study women's viewpoints of military officers on masturbation, sexual orientation and sexual behavior patterns. The Department of the questionnaire refers to Shu-Te University of Technology, Institute of Sexology Wang Su-Nu (2004) The sexual experiences questionnaire and Hung Yung-Jui (2008) Intimate relationships and sexual satisfaction scale revisions for the structured questionnaire, divided into two parts: first is the basic information. Second is the questionnaire content. It is aimed at purposive sampling for the study of the distribution and recovery methods in order to obtain the information needs of the Institute. After issuing 140 copies of questionnaires, I recovered remove invalid questionnaires. The total number is 101 questionnaires. Research data analyzes in SPSS12 Chinese version of statistical software packages for archiving and analysis.

The study reveals that: (1) Female Army non-commissioned officers who have experienced sexual intercourse is 92, representing the total number of subjects of 91.1%; without sexual intercourse experience of 9 persons, the total number of subjects of 9.9%. (2) The sexual needs of women military officers 1-3 times per week for up to 69 persons, accounting for 68.36% of the number of subjects; followed by those who do not need 21 people, of the total number of subjects, but 20.8% of the women's Army non-commissioned officers the number of sexual intercourse 1-3 times per week for a maximum of 75 persons, representing 74.3% of the number of subjects; followed 0 times there were 15 of the total number of subjects of 14.9%, indicating there is no sexual needs while still there are six people who have had sex. (3) masturbation experience accounted for 53 of the total number of subjects of 52.2%, the initial age of 14-25 years old masturbation. Which admits to the partner masturbation were 20.8%. 47.5% think that there is no need to masturbation, there are 3.0% of the people ""worried about masturbation affecting sex life"", each with 1.0% of the people that ""masturbation is immoral"" and ""masturbation is not normal behavior."" (4) female army officers who pretended to orgasm during sex orgasm and those who did not pretend that each of the total number of people tested was 45.5%. Female military officers in sex with a partner to reach orgasm through sexual fantasies and those which did not reach orgasm through sexual fantasies were also measured by the total number of each of the 45.5%, indicating there are two women per -pretend orgasm.

Based on the results, I hope to have a better understanding of male sexual needs of women department, and can serve as sex education and sex therapy future reference.